Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
At |
Blitz |
SPIELORT CAISSA RAHLSTEDT 14.05.2007 10 TEILNEHMER |
1 |
9. |
Kaeding,Harry |
|
|
|
o.V. |
- |
11. |
Marquardt,Rolf |
|
1738 |
1768 |
LGH |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
6. |
Sander,Rolf |
|
2067 |
1975 |
BBK |
- |
8. |
Leinweber,Andreas |
|
|
1599 |
CAI |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
4. |
Fegebank,Fritz |
|
2059 |
1964 |
SFR |
- |
7. |
Voss,Werner |
|
|
1806 |
CAI |
½ - ½ |
|
2:0 |
4 |
10. |
Reichert,Joerg |
|
|
1863 |
CAI |
- |
13. |
Johanssen,Torsten |
|
|
|
o.V. |
0 - 1 |
|
|
5 |
5. |
Potztal,Gerd |
|
2157 |
1948 |
BBK |
- |
1. |
Stephan,Axel |
|
2269 |
2224 |
DIO |
½ - ½ |
|
0:2 |
SPIELORT SV EIDELSTEDT 25.06.2007 8 TEILNEHMER |
6 |
18. |
Goepfert,Jakob |
|
|
1670 |
ETS |
- |
14. |
Frank,Detlev |
|
|
1814 |
ETS |
0 - 1 |
|
|
7 |
16. |
Chaichi,Fredo |
|
|
|
o.V. |
- |
15. |
Isernecker,Frank |
|
|
|
ETS |
0 - 1 |
|
|
8 |
17. |
Schleiss,Siegmund |
|
|
1595 |
ETS |
- |
22. |
Melde,Volker |
|
1980 |
1951 |
ETS |
0 - 1 |
|
|
9 |
19. |
Gupta,Arijit |
|
|
1577 |
BLA |
- |
20. |
Borgmeyer,Max |
|
1999 |
1937 |
KSP |
0 - 1 |
|
|
SPIELORT HAMBURGER SK 1.DURCHGANG 26.06.2007 12 TEILNEHMER |
10 |
23. |
Gollasch,Theo-Heinz |
|
2091 |
2021 |
HSK |
- |
34. |
Quibael,Ricardo |
|
|
1728 |
HSK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
11 |
30. |
Borchtchevski,Mikhai |
|
1880 |
1739 |
HSK |
- |
32. |
Tscherepanov,Leon |
|
1824 |
1750 |
HSK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
12 |
31. |
Ruehr,Wilfried |
|
2066 |
1915 |
HSK |
- |
33. |
Zieher,Hartmut |
|
2202 |
2183 |
HSK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
13 |
27. |
Kuehn,Daniel |
|
1959 |
1926 |
DIO |
- |
25. |
Atri,Jamshid |
|
2090 |
2036 |
HSK |
½ - ½ |
|
2,5:1,5 |
14 |
26. |
Nendza,Jan |
|
|
1384 |
GEH |
- |
36. |
Franke,Lutz |
|
2179 |
2054 |
UNE |
0 - 1 |
|
|
15 |
12. |
Pasternak,Guenter |
|
|
1528 |
CAI |
- |
28. |
Simon,Pascal |
|
|
1668 |
SCS |
0 - 1 |
|
|
SPIELORT NIENDORER TSV 29.06.2007 9 TEILNEHMER |
16 |
44. |
Henrich,Holger |
|
2168 |
2122 |
WED |
- |
39. |
Putzbach,Gerd |
FM |
2253 |
2175 |
NIE |
1 - 0 |
|
|
17 |
41. |
Zeides,Michael |
|
|
1666 |
NIE |
- |
40. |
Stubbe,Werner |
|
|
1713 |
NIE |
1 - 0 |
|
|
18 |
43. |
Manow,Tim-Joakim |
|
|
1305 |
NIE |
- |
37. |
Assmus,Edgar |
|
|
1696 |
NIE |
0 - 1 |
|
|
19 |
35. |
Schneider,Klaus-Pete |
|
|
1903 |
NIE |
- |
42. |
Raddatz,Michael |
|
2037 |
1976 |
NIE |
0 - 1 |
|
|
20 |
38. |
Ziege,Andreas |
|
|
1139 |
NIE |
- |
96. |
Freilos1-NTSV |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT SCHACHFREUNDE HAMBURG 12.07.2007 14 TEILNEHMER |
21 |
50. |
Jablonowski,Christoph |
|
1956 |
1876 |
SFR |
- |
49. |
Steinmetz,Oliver |
|
|
1907 |
SFR |
1 - 0 |
|
|
22 |
61. |
Clodius,Jens |
|
|
1560 |
SFR |
- |
60. |
Busch,Arno |
|
|
1619 |
SFR |
1 - 0 |
|
|
23 |
55. |
Untch,Willi |
|
|
1658 |
SFR |
- |
21. |
Wolff,Stefan |
|
|
1929 |
UNE |
0 - 1 |
|
|
24 |
51. |
Fleischer,Andy |
|
2066 |
2021 |
SFR |
- |
54. |
Wiener,Christian |
|
|
2004 |
ALT |
1 - 0 |
|
|
25 |
58. |
Hermann,Matthias |
|
2262 |
2206 |
SFR |
- |
62. |
Torkel,Martin |
|
|
1549 |
HSK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
26 |
57. |
Helmrich,Helmhart |
|
|
1575 |
SFR |
- |
56. |
Knuth,Jürgen |
|
|
1559 |
SFR |
0 - 1 |
|
|
27 |
52. |
Ritscher,Jan-Paul |
FM |
2322 |
2254 |
SFR |
- |
59. |
Hilpert,Andreas |
|
1956 |
1841 |
SFR |
1 - 0 |
|
|
SPIELORT SK WILHELMSBURG 12.07.2007 4 TEILNEHMER |
28 |
64. |
Olschok,Juergen |
|
|
1713 |
STP |
- |
66. |
Will,Andreas |
|
|
1492 |
WBG |
0 - 1 |
|
|
29 |
65. |
Werner,Jörn |
|
|
1552 |
WBG |
- |
63. |
Willner,Thomas |
|
|
1798 |
WBG |
0 - 1 |
|
|
SPIELORT HAMBURGER SK 2.DURCHGANG 20.07.2007 11 TEILNEHMER |
30 |
3. |
Pfaff,Christian |
|
|
1954 |
CAI |
- |
72. |
Kölblin,Andreas |
|
1551 |
1556 |
HSK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
31 |
70. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
FM |
2331 |
2268 |
WBG |
- |
68. |
Fraas,Henning |
|
2150 |
2031 |
HSK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
32 |
67. |
Weiss,Siegfried |
|
2099 |
2026 |
KSP |
- |
73. |
Faika,Michael |
|
2045 |
2074 |
HSK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
33 |
69. |
Feddersen,Berend |
|
|
1944 |
VDF |
- |
71. |
Schulz,Hans-Juergen |
|
2066 |
1966 |
HSK |
½ - ½ |
|
2:0 |
34 |
53. |
Meyer,Willi |
|
|
1626 |
BIL |
- |
48. |
Melamed,Sergej |
|
|
1845 |
BIL |
1 - 0 |
|
|
35 |
45. |
Klemt,Gerhard |
|
|
1652 |
BIL |
- |
100 |
Freilos5-HSK2 |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT SCHACHFREUNDE SASEL 24.07.2007 7 TEILNEHMER |
36 |
78. |
Hein,Ralf |
|
2139 |
2024 |
DIO |
- |
29. |
Bernhard,Ralph |
|
|
1271 |
HSK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
37 |
76. |
Bull,Guenter |
|
|
1683 |
VDF |
- |
74. |
Lewald,Stephan |
|
|
1916 |
VDF |
0 - 1 |
|
|
38 |
75. |
Bahr,Peter |
|
2084 |
1865 |
SAS |
- |
77. |
Hein,Stefan |
|
|
1993 |
BBK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
39 |
47. |
Bergsträßer,Andreas |
|
1964 |
1972 |
ETS |
- |
98. |
Freilos3-Sasel |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT SC DIOGENES 06.08.2007 7 TEILNEHMER |
40 |
80. |
Gottuk,Stefan |
FM |
2250 |
2187 |
DIO |
- |
83. |
Jürgens,Achim |
|
|
1824 |
DIO |
1 - 0 |
|
|
41 |
79. |
Rieling,Thomas |
|
2202 |
2092 |
DIO |
- |
2. |
Dräger,Klaus |
|
1852 |
1649 |
DIO |
1 - 0 |
|
|
42 |
82. |
Hebbinghaus,Holger |
FM |
2281 |
2211 |
MAT |
- |
84. |
Dietz,Jürgen |
FM |
2237 |
2166 |
SFR |
0 - 1 |
|
|
43 |
81. |
Thomas,Robert |
|
|
1606 |
o.V. |
- |
99. |
Freilos4-Diogenes |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT HAMBURGER SK 3. DURCHGANG 10.08.2007 1 TEILNEHMER |
44 |
86. |
Lochmann,Viktor |
|
1924 |
1714 |
FBK |
- |
97. |
Freilos2-HSK3 |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT BARMBEKER SK 21.08.2007 12 TEILNEHMER |
45 |
90. |
Knaak,Michael |
|
1959 |
1828 |
STP |
- |
24. |
Bracker,Arne |
|
2149 |
2078 |
HSK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
46 |
87. |
Tost,Günther |
|
|
1386 |
BBK |
- |
85. |
Colpe,Malte |
|
2020 |
1980 |
HSK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
47 |
94. |
Dörge,Sven |
|
|
|
o.V. |
- |
92. |
Schroeder,Raymond |
|
2075 |
1903 |
BBK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
48 |
46. |
Kyeck,Christopher |
|
2015 |
1915 |
HSK |
- |
93. |
Göttsche,Jens |
|
|
1837 |
UNE |
0 - 1 |
|
|
49 |
95. |
Haack,Michael |
|
|
1613 |
o.V. |
- |
89. |
Kessler,Bernd |
|
2074 |
1970 |
STP |
0 - 1 |
|
|
50 |
88. |
Becker,Norbert |
|
2200 |
2114 |
BBK |
- |
91. |
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. |
|
|
1727 |
FBK |
1 - 0 |
|
|