Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
At |
Blitz |
SPIELORT CAISSA RAHLSTEDT 14.05.2007 2 TEILNEHMER |
1 |
3. |
Fegebank,Fritz |
|
2059 |
1964 |
SFR |
- |
6. |
Johanssen,Torsten |
|
|
|
o.V. |
1 - 0 |
|
|
SPIELORT SV EIDELSTEDT 09.07.2007 4 TEILNEHMER |
2 |
8. |
Isernecker,Frank |
|
|
|
ETS |
- |
7. |
Frank,Detlev |
|
|
1814 |
ETS |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
53. |
Gupta,Arijit |
|
|
1577 |
BLA |
- |
11. |
Melde,Volker |
|
1980 |
1951 |
ETS |
½ - ½ |
|
1:2 |
SPIELORT HAMBURGER SK 1. DURCHGANG 03.07.2007 3 TEILNEHMER |
6 |
17. |
Zieher,Hartmut |
|
2202 |
2183 |
HSK |
- |
12. |
Gollasch,Theo-Heinz |
|
2091 |
2021 |
HSK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
7 |
16. |
Tscherepanov,Leon |
|
1824 |
1750 |
HSK |
- |
51. |
Freilos1-HSK1 |
|
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT NIENDORFER TSV 06.07.2007 3 TEILNEHMER |
4 |
20. |
Ziege,Andreas |
|
|
1139 |
NIE |
- |
21. |
Zeides,Michael |
|
|
1666 |
NIE |
0 - 1 |
|
|
5 |
23. |
Henrich,Holger |
|
2168 |
2122 |
WED |
- |
52. |
Freilos2-NTSV |
|
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT SCHACHFREUNDE HAMBURG 19.07.2007 3 TEILNEHMER |
8 |
14. |
Kuehn,Daniel |
|
1959 |
1926 |
DIO |
- |
28. |
Ritscher,Jan-Paul |
FM |
2322 |
2254 |
SFR |
0 - 1 |
|
|
9 |
5. |
Marquardt,Rolf |
|
1738 |
1768 |
LGH |
- |
54. |
Freilos3-Schachfreun |
|
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT SK WILHELMSBURG 19.07.2007 2 TEILNEHMER |
10 |
33. |
Willner,Thomas |
|
|
1798 |
WBG |
- |
34. |
Will,Andreas |
|
|
1492 |
WBG |
1 - 0 |
|
|
SPIELORT HAMBURGER SK 2. DURCHGANG 27.07.2007 5 TEILNEHMER |
11 |
29. |
Meyer,Willi |
|
|
1626 |
BIL |
- |
18. |
Franke,Lutz |
|
2179 |
2054 |
UNE |
0 - 1 |
|
|
12 |
37. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
FM |
2331 |
2268 |
WBG |
- |
2. |
Pfaff,Christian |
|
|
1954 |
CAI |
1 - 0 |
|
|
13 |
36. |
Feddersen,Berend |
|
|
1944 |
VDF |
- |
55. |
Freilos4-HSK2 |
|
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT SCHACHFREUNDE SASEL 31.07.2007 5 TEILNEHMER |
14 |
10. |
Wolff,Stefan |
|
|
1929 |
UNE |
- |
38. |
Lewald,Stephan |
|
|
1916 |
VDF |
½ - ½ |
|
2:0 |
15 |
22. |
Raddatz,Michael |
|
2037 |
1976 |
NIE |
- |
25. |
Bergsträßer,Andreas |
|
1964 |
1972 |
ETS |
1 - 0 |
|
|
16 |
39. |
Bahr,Peter |
|
2084 |
1865 |
SAS |
- |
58. |
Freilos5-Sasel |
|
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT SC DIOGENES 13.08.2007 7 TEILNEHMER |
17 |
42. |
Gottuk,Stefan |
FM |
2250 |
2187 |
DIO |
- |
44. |
Dietz,Jürgen |
FM |
2237 |
2166 |
SFR |
1 - 0 |
|
|
18 |
40. |
Hein,Ralf |
|
2139 |
2024 |
DIO |
- |
46. |
Lochmann,Viktor |
|
1924 |
1714 |
FBK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
19 |
4. |
Sander,Rolf |
|
2067 |
1975 |
BBK |
- |
26. |
Jablonowski,Christop |
|
1956 |
1876 |
SFR |
½ - ½ |
|
2,5:1,5 |
20 |
41. |
Rieling,Thomas |
|
2202 |
2092 |
DIO |
- |
56. |
Freilos6-Diogenes |
|
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT HAMBURGER SK 3.DURCHGANG 17.08.2007 1 TEILNEHMER |
21 |
35. |
Weiss,Siegfried |
|
2099 |
2026 |
KSP |
- |
57. |
Freilos7-HSK3 |
|
|
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
SPIELORT BARMBEKER SK 28.08.2007 8 TEILNEHMER |
22 |
43. |
Thomas,Robert |
|
|
1606 |
UNE |
- |
47. |
Becker,Norbert |
|
2200 |
2114 |
BBK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
23 |
13. |
Bracker,Arne |
|
2149 |
2078 |
HSK |
- |
27. |
Fleischer,Andy |
|
2066 |
2021 |
SFR |
0 - 1 |
|
|
24 |
48. |
Kessler,Bernd |
|
2074 |
1970 |
STP |
- |
24. |
Klemt,Gerhard |
|
|
1652 |
BIL |
1 - 0 |
|
|
25 |
45. |
Colpe,Malte |
|
2020 |
1980 |
HSK |
- |
49. |
Schroeder,Raymond |
|
2075 |
1903 |
BBK |
1 - 0 |
|
|