Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Almstedt,Günther | 1368 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1933 | ||
2. | Amtmann,Udo | 1489 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1936 | ||
3. | Assmus,Edgar | 1696 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1937 | |
4. | Atri,Jamshid | 2090 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | IRI | 1970 | |
5. | Bahr,Peter | 2084 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 1942 | |
6. | Baumann,Siegfried | 1547 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1939 | |
7. | Becker,Norbert | 2200 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1953 | |
8. | Behrend,Roger | 1379 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1966 | ||
9. | Bente,Björn | 2220 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1974 | |
10. | Beran,Andreas | 1683 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1961 | ||
11. | Bergsträßer,Andreas | 1964 | * | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1959 | |
12. | Bernhard,Ralph | 1271 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1972 | ||
13. | Bigalke,Andre | 2087 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1968 | |
14. | Böttcher,Sven | 1651 | * | SC Diogenes eV | 1968 | ||
15. | Bollmann,Rolf | 1599 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1942 | ||
16. | Borchtchevski,Mikhail | 1880 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1939 | |
17. | Borgmeyer,Max | 1999 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | GER | 1992 | |
18. | Bracker,Arne | 2149 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1989 | |
19. | Bracker,Frank | 2198 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1989 | |
20. | Buchholz,Christopher | * | ohne Verein | 1963 | |||
21. | Buchholz,Robert | * | ohne Verein | 1963 | |||
22. | Bull,Guenter | 1683 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1938 | ||
23. | Burgau,Guenter | 1514 | * | SAbt Gehörlosen SPV | 1935 | ||
24. | Busch,Arno | 1619 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1944 | ||
25. | Busse,Gerhard | * | ohne Verein | 1943 | |||
26. | Chaichi,Fredo | * | ohne Verein | 1971 | |||
27. | Chek,Anatoliy | 1661 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1934 | |
28. | Christ,Heyko | 1617 | * | Altonaer SK 1873 eV | 1964 | ||
29. | Clodius,Jens | 1560 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1972 | ||
30. | Colpe,Malte | 2020 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1992 | |
31. | Daedrich,Timo | 1353 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1992 | |
32. | Debertshäuser,Jörn | 2084 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1955 | |
33. | Dienke,Markus | * | ohne Verein | 1967 | |||
34. | Dietz,Jürgen | FM | 2237 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1957 |
35. | Dörge,Sven | * | ohne Verein | 1974 | |||
36. | Dräger,Klaus | 1852 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1975 | |
37. | Dumjahn,Carsten | 2074 | * | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1969 | |
38. | Engelhardt,Philipp | * | ohne Verein | 1987 | |||
39. | Faika,Michael | 2045 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1977 | |
40. | Feddersen,Berend | 1944 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1944 | ||
41. | Fegebank,Fritz | 2059 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1945 | |
42. | Fischer,Uwe | 1282 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1954 | ||
43. | Fleischer,Andy | 2066 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1964 | |
44. | Fraas,Henning | 2150 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1956 | |
45. | Frank,Detlev | 1814 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1967 | ||
46. | Franke,Lutz | 2179 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1960 | |
47. | Freilos1-NTSV | * | |||||
48. | Freilos10 | * | |||||
49. | Freilos11 | * | |||||
50. | Freilos12 | * | |||||
51. | Freilos13 | * | |||||
52. | Freilos14 | * | |||||
53. | Freilos2-HSK3 | * | |||||
54. | Freilos3-Sasel | * | |||||
55. | Freilos4-Diogenes | * | |||||
56. | Freilos5-HSK2 | * | |||||
57. | Freilos6-HSK1 | * | |||||
58. | Freilos7-SFR | * | |||||
59. | Freilos8 | * | |||||
60. | Freilos9 | * | |||||
61. | Frish,Wladislaw | 1648 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1988 | ||
62. | Garbe,Rolf | 1225 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1931 | ||
63. | Gerbers,Peter | 1403 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1944 | ||
64. | Gharsallah,Hassen | 1694 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1949 | ||
65. | Goepfert,Jakob | 1670 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1993 | ||
66. | Göttsche,Jens | 1837 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1966 | |
67. | Gollasch,Theo-Heinz | 2091 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1942 | |
68. | Gottuk,Stefan | FM | 2250 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1968 |
69. | Grefe,Martin | 1396 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1964 | ||
70. | Gröppel,Peter | 2116 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1958 | |
71. | Großkopf,Peter | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1944 | |||
72. | Gupta,Arijit | 1577 | * | SVG Blankenese | 1993 | ||
73. | Haack,Michael | 1613 | * | ohne Verein | 1967 | ||
74. | Hadenfeldt,Klaus | 1773 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1934 | |
75. | Hädrich,Willi | 1487 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1967 | ||
76. | Hebbinghaus,Holger | FM | 2281 | * | SK Marmstorf GW Harb | GER | 1976 |
77. | Hedden,Helge | 2087 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1977 | |
78. | Hehenberger, Friedrich | * | ohne Verein | ||||
79. | Hein,Ralf | 2139 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1959 | |
80. | Hein,Stefan | 1993 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1967 | ||
81. | Helmrich,Helmhart | 1575 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1937 | ||
82. | Henrich,Holger | 2168 | * | SF Wedel | GER | 1975 | |
83. | Hermann,Matthias | 2262 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1958 | |
84. | Hess,Christian | FM | 2303 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | GER | 1951 |
85. | Hilpert,Andreas | 1956 | * | SV Fortschritt Neust | GER | 1973 | |
86. | Hochbein,Thomas | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1952 | |||
87. | Horstmann,Axel | 1617 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1939 | ||
88. | Hotze,Kurt | 1598 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1952 | ||
89. | Indinger,Franz | 1814 | * | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | GER | 1958 | |
90. | Isaac, Gilbert | * | ohne Verein | 1945 | |||
91. | Isaak,Gilberd | * | ohne Verein | 1945 | |||
92. | Isernecker,Frank | 1443 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1964 | ||
93. | Jablonowski,Christoph | 1956 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1987 | |
94. | Jabs,Peter | 1469 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1947 | ||
95. | Jachinski,Ronald | 1384 | * | SAbt Gehörlosen SPV | 1946 | ||
96. | Jacoby,Gisbert | 2252 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | GER | 1943 | |
97. | Janzen,Lars | 1737 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1968 | ||
98. | Johannsen,Dennis | 2084 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1980 | |
99. | Johanssen,Torsten | * | ohne Verein | 1961 | |||
100. | Jonuscheit,Walter | 1576 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1932 | ||
101. | Jordan,Wolfgang | 2173 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1955 | |
102. | Jürgens,Achim | 1824 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1969 | |
103. | Jung,Botho | 2132 | * | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | GER | 1955 | |
104. | Kaeding,Harry | * | ohne Verein | 1948 | |||
105. | Kalks,Karl | 1088 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1933 | ||
106. | Kamaly,Fazel Ahmed | 1484 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1941 | ||
107. | Kempe,Jörg | * | ohne Verein | ||||
108. | Kessler,Bernd | 2074 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | GER | 1959 | |
109. | Keuchen,Michael | 2152 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1970 | |
110. | Kienitz,Frank | 1659 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1960 | ||
111. | Kim,Viktor | 1356 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1979 | ||
112. | Klemt,Gerhard | 1652 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | GER | 1940 | |
113. | Knaak,Michael | 1959 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | GER | 1964 | |
114. | Knop,Hauke | 1990 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1982 | |
115. | Knopf,Christian | 1344 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1993 | ||
116. | Knuth,Jürgen | 1559 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1960 | ||
117. | Kock,Rudolf | 1481 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1946 | |
118. | Kölblin,Andreas | 1551 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1965 | |
119. | Kollotzek,Paul | * | ohne Verein | 1993 | |||
120. | Krüger,Dietrich | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1943 | |||
121. | Krüger,Moritz | * | ohne Verein | ||||
122. | Kuckelkorn,Thomas | 1893 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1963 | |
123. | Kühl,Timo | 1214 | * | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | 1992 | ||
124. | Kuehn,Daniel | 1959 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1989 | |
125. | Kütting,Leonard | * | ohne Verein | 1983 | |||
126. | Kurbangulov,Viktor | 2011 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1952 | |
127. | Kurth,Michael | 2075 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1971 | |
128. | Kuschnig,Bernd | * | ohne Verein | 1965 | |||
129. | Kyeck,Christopher | 2015 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1971 | |
130. | Lange,Siegfried | 2057 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1928 | |
131. | Lazic,Dejan | 1564 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1968 | |
132. | Leinweber,Andreas | 1599 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1962 | ||
133. | Lewald,Stephan | 1916 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | GER | 1947 | |
134. | Lindinger,Markus | FM | 2269 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1978 |
135. | Lindschau,Eggert | 2054 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1958 | |
136. | Lipka,Werner | 1465 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | 1948 | ||
137. | Lochmann,Viktor | 1924 | * | TV Fischbek Suederel | GER | 1950 | |
138. | Maahs,Erich | 2182 | * | SC Concordia SAbt Pa | GER | 1943 | |
139. | Mahendiran,Sadadchcharam | 1754 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1959 | ||
140. | Mania,Irmgard | 869 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1932 | |
141. | Manow,Tim-Joakim | 1305 | * | SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. | 1964 | ||
142. | Marquardt,Rolf | 1738 | * | Langenhorner SF 1928 | GER | 1936 | |
143. | Mattiat,Kay | 1588 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1966 | ||
144. | Melamed,Sergej | 1845 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | 1939 | ||
145. | Melde,Volker | 1980 | * | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1972 | |
146. | Mendes,Francisco | * | ohne Verein | ||||
147. | Meyer,Michael M. | 1620 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1950 | |
148. | Meyer,Willi | 1626 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | 1926 | ||
149. | Modrak,Ronald | 1455 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | 1962 | ||
150. | Mueller,Frank | 2067 | * | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | GER | 1965 | |
151. | Mueller,Joerg | 2110 | * | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1943 | |
152. | Nendza,Jan | 1384 | * | SAbt Gehörlosen SPV | 1945 | ||
153. | Niehaus,Frank Claude | 1420 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | 1966 | ||
154. | Nielsen,Joerg | 2022 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1960 | |
155. | Nippa,Stephan | * | ohne Verein | ||||
156. | Oelrichs,Manfred | 1695 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 1950 | ||
157. | Olschok,Juergen | 1713 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | GER | 1956 | |
158. | Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee | 1770 | * | SK Weisse Dame Hambu | GER | 1986 | |
159. | Otto,Andreas | 1635 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | 1962 | ||
160. | Pätsch,Frank | 1440 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | 1964 | ||
161. | Pasternak,Guenter | 1528 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1933 | ||
162. | Pfaff,Christian | 1954 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1968 | ||
163. | Potztal,Gerd | 2157 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1966 | |
164. | Prochnow,Siegfried | 1497 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1930 | ||
165. | Putzbach,Gerd | FM | 2253 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1945 |
166. | Quibael,Ricardo | 1728 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1979 | ||
167. | Raddatz,Michael | 2037 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1961 | |
168. | Raedisch,Peter | 1773 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1938 | |
169. | Ramm,Helga | 870 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1926 | |
170. | Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. | FM | 2331 | M | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | GER | 1961 |
171. | Reichert,Joerg | 1863 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1974 | |
172. | Richert,Thomas Heinz | 1842 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1961 | |
173. | Riedel,Siegfried | 1531 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1943 | |
174. | Rieling,Thomas | 2202 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1963 | |
175. | Ritscher,Jan-Paul | FM | 2322 | M | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1969 |
176. | Rowedder,Klaus,Dr. | * | SG Neumünster | 1940 | |||
177. | Rudolph,Jens-Erik | 1833 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1965 | |
178. | Ruehr,Wilfried | 2066 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1949 | |
179. | Salinger,Bernhard | 1237 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1940 | ||
180. | Sander,Rolf | 2067 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1962 | |
181. | Sauerland,Olaf | * | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | 1974 | |||
182. | Schermer,Denis | 2101 | * | TV Fischbek Suederel | GER | 1971 | |
183. | Schild,Andreas | 1634 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1947 | |
184. | Schleiss,Siegmund | 1595 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1993 | ||
185. | Schmidt,Berthold | 1464 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1946 | ||
186. | Schneider,Klaus-Peter | 1903 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1946 | |
187. | Schnoor,Joachim | 1905 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1963 | |
188. | Schoppe,Gottfried | 1518 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1956 | ||
189. | Schroeder,Raymond | 2075 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1963 | |
190. | Schulenburg,Fabian | 2137 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1987 | |
191. | Schulz,André | 1332 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1976 | ||
192. | Schulz,Hans-Juergen | 2066 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1944 | |
193. | Schulze,Joachim | 1996 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1946 | |
194. | Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. | 1727 | * | TV Fischbek Suederel | 1961 | ||
195. | Schweigert,Detlef | 1807 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1964 | ||
196. | Seegert,Ronald | 1097 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1968 | ||
197. | Seemann,Hans-Siegfried | 1783 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | GER | 1936 | |
198. | Seidel,Mika | 1717 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1989 | |
199. | Shapiro,Lev | 1414 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | 1938 | ||
200. | Siemers,Thorsten | 1260 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1960 | ||
201. | Simon,Pascal | 1668 | * | SC Schachelschweine | 1985 | ||
202. | Soba,Mario | 1573 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1963 | ||
203. | Soltau,Achim | 1941 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1938 | |
204. | Steinmetz,Oliver | 1907 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1969 | ||
205. | Stephan,Axel | 2269 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1975 | |
206. | Sternberg,Lew | 2057 | * | TV Fischbek Suederel | GER | 1963 | |
207. | Storm,Roland | FM | 2231 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | GER | 1948 |
208. | Strege,Thomas | 1898 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1972 | ||
209. | Stubbe,Werner | 1713 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1938 | ||
210. | Takir,Dogan | 1420 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | 1987 | ||
211. | Tell,Michael | 1821 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1973 | ||
212. | Thielscher,René | 1646 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1949 | ||
213. | Thiem,Bernd-Olaf | 1549 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1987 | ||
214. | Thomas,Robert | 1606 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 1972 | ||
215. | Tiemeier,Robin | * | ohne Verein | ||||
216. | Tomasic,Frederick | 1167 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1983 | |
217. | Topuz,Soner Marcel | 1530 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1985 | ||
218. | Torkel,Martin | 1549 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1976 | ||
219. | Tost,Günther | 1386 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1936 | ||
220. | Tscherepanov,Leon | 1824 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1954 | |
221. | Untch,Willi | 1658 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1952 | ||
222. | Voigt,Detlev | 1895 | * | SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. | GER | 1952 | |
223. | Voss,Werner | 1806 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1931 | |
224. | Wagner,Wolfgang | 1435 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | 1950 | ||
225. | Warneke,Perygrin,Prof. Dr. | 1369 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | 1943 | ||
226. | Wehebrink,Torsten | 1857 | * | SC Concordia SAbt Pa | 1960 | ||
227. | Weidmann,Peter | 1627 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1933 | ||
228. | Weiss,Matthias | 2060 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1964 | |
229. | Weiss,Siegfried | 2099 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | GER | 1943 | |
230. | Wenzel,Birger | 1838 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1989 | |
231. | Werner,Jörn | 1552 | * | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | 1936 | ||
232. | Wiener,Christian | 2004 | * | Altonaer SK 1873 eV | 1965 | ||
233. | Will,Andreas | 1492 | * | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | 1965 | ||
234. | Willner,Thomas | 1798 | * | SK Marmstorf GW Harb | GER | 1957 | |
235. | Wittkamp,Juergen | 1315 | * | Mümmelmannsberger SV | 1968 | ||
236. | Wolff,Stefan | 1929 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 1957 | ||
237. | Yousofi,Ahmad | 1634 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1973 | |
238. | Zamboni,Carlo | 1585 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1965 | ||
239. | Zart,Ruediger | 2133 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1967 | |
240. | Zeides,Michael | 1666 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1979 | ||
241. | Ziege,Andreas | 1139 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1955 | ||
242. | Zieher,Hartmut | 2202 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1955 | |
243. | spielfrei | * |