Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Verein/Ort) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Freilos1-NTSV | * | |||||
2. | Freilos10 | * | |||||
3. | Freilos11 | * | |||||
4. | Freilos12 | * | |||||
5. | Freilos13 | * | |||||
6. | Freilos14 | * | |||||
7. | Freilos2-HSK3 | * | |||||
8. | Freilos3-Sasel | * | |||||
9. | Freilos4-Diogenes | * | |||||
10. | Freilos5-HSK2 | * | |||||
11. | Freilos6-HSK1 | * | |||||
12. | Freilos7-SFR | * | |||||
13. | Freilos8 | * | |||||
14. | Freilos9 | * | |||||
15. | Christ,Heyko | 1617 | * | Altonaer SK 1873 eV | 1964 | ||
16. | Wiener,Christian | 2004 | * | Altonaer SK 1873 eV | 1965 | ||
17. | Amtmann,Udo | 1489 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1936 | ||
18. | Becker,Norbert | 2200 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1953 | |
19. | Beran,Andreas | 1683 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1961 | ||
20. | Bigalke,Andre | 2087 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1968 | |
21. | Hein,Stefan | 1993 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1967 | ||
22. | Krüger,Dietrich | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1943 | |||
23. | Kuckelkorn,Thomas | 1893 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1963 | |
24. | Lazic,Dejan | 1564 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1968 | |
25. | Potztal,Gerd | 2157 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1966 | |
26. | Rudolph,Jens-Erik | 1833 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1965 | |
27. | Sander,Rolf | 2067 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1962 | |
28. | Schroeder,Raymond | 2075 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1963 | |
29. | Tell,Michael | 1821 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1973 | ||
30. | Tost,Günther | 1386 | * | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 1936 | ||
31. | Indinger,Franz | 1814 | * | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | GER | 1958 | |
32. | Jung,Botho | 2132 | * | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | GER | 1955 | |
33. | Mueller,Frank | 2067 | * | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | GER | 1965 | |
34. | Kessler,Bernd | 2074 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | GER | 1959 | |
35. | Knaak,Michael | 1959 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | GER | 1964 | |
36. | Niehaus,Frank Claude | 1420 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | 1966 | ||
37. | Olschok,Juergen | 1713 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | GER | 1956 | |
38. | Otto,Andreas | 1635 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | 1962 | ||
39. | Pätsch,Frank | 1440 | * | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | 1964 | ||
40. | Atri,Jamshid | 2090 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | IRI | 1970 | |
41. | Bente,Björn | 2220 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1974 | |
42. | Bernhard,Ralph | 1271 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1972 | ||
43. | Bollmann,Rolf | 1599 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1942 | ||
44. | Borchtchevski,Mikhail | 1880 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1939 | |
45. | Bracker,Arne | 2149 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1989 | |
46. | Bracker,Frank | 2198 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1989 | |
47. | Colpe,Malte | 2020 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1992 | |
48. | Daedrich,Timo | 1353 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1992 | |
49. | Debertshäuser,Jörn | 2084 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1955 | |
50. | Faika,Michael | 2045 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1977 | |
51. | Fraas,Henning | 2150 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1956 | |
52. | Gollasch,Theo-Heinz | 2091 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1942 | |
53. | Hadenfeldt,Klaus | 1773 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1934 | |
54. | Hedden,Helge | 2087 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1977 | |
55. | Horstmann,Axel | 1617 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1939 | ||
56. | Janzen,Lars | 1737 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1968 | ||
57. | Kölblin,Andreas | 1551 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1965 | |
58. | Kyeck,Christopher | 2015 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1971 | |
59. | Lindinger,Markus | FM | 2269 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1978 |
60. | Quibael,Ricardo | 1728 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1979 | ||
61. | Richert,Thomas Heinz | 1842 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1961 | |
62. | Ruehr,Wilfried | 2066 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1949 | |
63. | Schild,Andreas | 1634 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1947 | |
64. | Schulz,Hans-Juergen | 2066 | * | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1944 | |
65. | Torkel,Martin | 1549 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1976 | ||
66. | Tscherepanov,Leon | 1824 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1954 | |
67. | Yousofi,Ahmad | 1634 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1973 | |
68. | Zieher,Hartmut | 2202 | * | Hamburger SK von 1830 | GER | 1955 | |
69. | Borgmeyer,Max | 1999 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 eV | GER | 1992 | |
70. | Hess,Christian | FM | 2303 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 eV | GER | 1951 |
71. | Jacoby,Gisbert | 2252 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 eV | GER | 1943 | |
72. | Seemann,Hans-Siegfried | 1783 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 eV | GER | 1936 | |
73. | Weiss,Siegfried | 2099 | * | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 eV | GER | 1943 | |
74. | Marquardt,Rolf | 1738 | * | Langenhorner SF 1928 | GER | 1936 | |
75. | Wittkamp,Juergen | 1315 | * | Mümmelmannsberger SV | 1968 | ||
76. | Assmus,Edgar | 1696 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1937 | |
77. | Hotze,Kurt | 1598 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1952 | ||
78. | Kamaly,Fazel Ahmed | 1484 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1941 | ||
79. | Lindschau,Eggert | 2054 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1958 | |
80. | Mania,Irmgard | 869 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1932 | |
81. | Putzbach,Gerd | FM | 2253 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1945 |
82. | Raddatz,Michael | 2037 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1961 | |
83. | Ramm,Helga | 870 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1926 | |
84. | Riedel,Siegfried | 1531 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1943 | |
85. | Schneider,Klaus-Peter | 1903 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1946 | |
86. | Stubbe,Werner | 1713 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1938 | ||
87. | Weiss,Matthias | 2060 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1964 | |
88. | Zamboni,Carlo | 1585 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1965 | ||
89. | Zeides,Michael | 1666 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1979 | ||
90. | Ziege,Andreas | 1139 | * | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1955 | ||
91. | Burgau,Guenter | 1514 | * | SAbt Gehörlosen SPV | 1935 | ||
92. | Jachinski,Ronald | 1384 | * | SAbt Gehörlosen SPV | 1946 | ||
93. | Nendza,Jan | 1384 | * | SAbt Gehörlosen SPV | 1945 | ||
94. | Klemt,Gerhard | 1652 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | GER | 1940 | |
95. | Melamed,Sergej | 1845 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | 1939 | ||
96. | Meyer,Willi | 1626 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | 1926 | ||
97. | Shapiro,Lev | 1414 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | 1938 | ||
98. | Takir,Dogan | 1420 | * | SAbt SV Billst.-Horn | 1987 | ||
99. | Manow,Tim-Joakim | 1305 | * | SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. | 1964 | ||
100. | Voigt,Detlev | 1895 | * | SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. | GER | 1952 | |
101. | Maahs,Erich | 2182 | * | SC Concordia SAbt Pa | GER | 1943 | |
102. | Wehebrink,Torsten | 1857 | * | SC Concordia SAbt Pa | 1960 | ||
103. | Böttcher,Sven | 1651 | * | SC Diogenes eV | 1968 | ||
104. | Dräger,Klaus | 1852 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1975 | |
105. | Gottuk,Stefan | FM | 2250 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1968 |
106. | Gröppel,Peter | 2116 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1958 | |
107. | Hein,Ralf | 2139 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1959 | |
108. | Jürgens,Achim | 1824 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1969 | |
109. | Kuehn,Daniel | 1959 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1989 | |
110. | Rieling,Thomas | 2202 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1963 | |
111. | Schnoor,Joachim | 1905 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1963 | |
112. | Schulenburg,Fabian | 2137 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1987 | |
113. | Stephan,Axel | 2269 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1975 | |
114. | Tomasic,Frederick | 1167 | * | SC Diogenes eV | GER | 1983 | |
115. | Simon,Pascal | 1668 | * | SC Schachelschweine | 1985 | ||
116. | Busch,Arno | 1619 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1944 | ||
117. | Clodius,Jens | 1560 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1972 | ||
118. | Dietz,Jürgen | FM | 2237 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1957 |
119. | Fegebank,Fritz | 2059 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1945 | |
120. | Fleischer,Andy | 2066 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1964 | |
121. | Frish,Wladislaw | 1648 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1988 | ||
122. | Garbe,Rolf | 1225 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1931 | ||
123. | Gharsallah,Hassen | 1694 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1949 | ||
124. | Hädrich,Willi | 1487 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1967 | ||
125. | Helmrich,Helmhart | 1575 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1937 | ||
126. | Hermann,Matthias | 2262 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1958 | |
127. | Jablonowski,Christoph | 1956 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1987 | |
128. | Jabs,Peter | 1469 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1947 | ||
129. | Jordan,Wolfgang | 2173 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1955 | |
130. | Kalks,Karl | 1088 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1933 | ||
131. | Keuchen,Michael | 2152 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1970 | |
132. | Kienitz,Frank | 1659 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1960 | ||
133. | Knuth,Jürgen | 1559 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1960 | ||
134. | Kock,Rudolf | 1481 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1946 | |
135. | Mattiat,Kay | 1588 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1966 | ||
136. | Meyer,Michael M. | 1620 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1950 | |
137. | Raedisch,Peter | 1773 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1938 | |
138. | Ritscher,Jan-Paul | FM | 2322 | M | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1969 |
139. | Schulz,André | 1332 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1976 | ||
140. | Schulze,Joachim | 1996 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1946 | |
141. | Schweigert,Detlef | 1807 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1964 | ||
142. | Seegert,Ronald | 1097 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1968 | ||
143. | Steinmetz,Oliver | 1907 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1969 | ||
144. | Strege,Thomas | 1898 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1972 | ||
145. | Topuz,Soner Marcel | 1530 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1985 | ||
146. | Untch,Willi | 1658 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1952 | ||
147. | Weidmann,Peter | 1627 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | 1933 | ||
148. | Bahr,Peter | 2084 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 1942 | |
149. | Lipka,Werner | 1465 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | 1948 | ||
150. | Modrak,Ronald | 1455 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | 1962 | ||
151. | Wagner,Wolfgang | 1435 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | 1950 | ||
152. | Warneke,Perygrin,Prof. Dr. | 1369 | * | SF Sasel 1947 | 1943 | ||
153. | Henrich,Holger | 2168 | * | SF Wedel | GER | 1975 | |
154. | Rowedder,Klaus,Dr. | * | SG Neumünster | 1940 | |||
155. | Almstedt,Günther | 1368 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1933 | ||
156. | Baumann,Siegfried | 1547 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1939 | |
157. | Chek,Anatoliy | 1661 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1934 | |
158. | Fischer,Uwe | 1282 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1954 | ||
159. | Gerbers,Peter | 1403 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1944 | ||
160. | Großkopf,Peter | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1944 | |||
161. | Jonuscheit,Walter | 1576 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1932 | ||
162. | Kim,Viktor | 1356 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1979 | ||
163. | Kurth,Michael | 2075 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1971 | |
164. | Lange,Siegfried | 2057 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1928 | |
165. | Leinweber,Andreas | 1599 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1962 | ||
166. | Mahendiran,Sadadchcharam | 1754 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1959 | ||
167. | Pasternak,Guenter | 1528 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1933 | ||
168. | Pfaff,Christian | 1954 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1968 | ||
169. | Prochnow,Siegfried | 1497 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1930 | ||
170. | Reichert,Joerg | 1863 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1974 | |
171. | Schoppe,Gottfried | 1518 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1956 | ||
172. | Siemers,Thorsten | 1260 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1960 | ||
173. | Soba,Mario | 1573 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1963 | ||
174. | Voss,Werner | 1806 | * | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1931 | |
175. | Johannsen,Dennis | 2084 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | 1980 | |
176. | Knop,Hauke | 1990 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | 1982 | |
177. | Kurbangulov,Viktor | 2011 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | 1952 | |
178. | Seidel,Mika | 1717 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | 1989 | |
179. | Soltau,Achim | 1941 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | 1938 | |
180. | Wenzel,Birger | 1838 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | 1989 | |
181. | Zart,Ruediger | 2133 | * | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | 1967 | |
182. | Hebbinghaus,Holger | FM | 2281 | * | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | GER | 1976 |
183. | Willner,Thomas | 1798 | * | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | GER | 1957 | |
184. | Franke,Lutz | 2179 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1960 | |
185. | Göttsche,Jens | 1837 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1966 | |
186. | Nielsen,Joerg | 2022 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1960 | |
187. | Oelrichs,Manfred | 1695 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 1950 | ||
188. | Thomas,Robert | 1606 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 1972 | ||
189. | Wolff,Stefan | 1929 | * | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 1957 | ||
190. | Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee | 1770 | * | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | GER | 1986 | |
191. | Kühl,Timo | 1214 | * | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | 1992 | ||
192. | Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. | FM | 2331 | M | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | GER | 1961 |
193. | Sauerland,Olaf | * | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | 1974 | |||
194. | Werner,Jörn | 1552 | * | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | 1936 | ||
195. | Will,Andreas | 1492 | * | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | 1965 | ||
196. | Bergsträßer,Andreas | 1964 | * | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1959 | |
197. | Dumjahn,Carsten | 2074 | * | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1969 | |
198. | Frank,Detlev | 1814 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1967 | ||
199. | Goepfert,Jakob | 1670 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1993 | ||
200. | Grefe,Martin | 1396 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1964 | ||
201. | Hochbein,Thomas | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1952 | |||
202. | Isernecker,Frank | 1443 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1964 | ||
203. | Knopf,Christian | 1344 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1993 | ||
204. | Melde,Volker | 1980 | * | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1972 | |
205. | Mueller,Joerg | 2110 | * | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1943 | |
206. | Salinger,Bernhard | 1237 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1940 | ||
207. | Schleiss,Siegmund | 1595 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1993 | ||
208. | Schmidt,Berthold | 1464 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1946 | ||
209. | Thielscher,René | 1646 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1949 | ||
210. | Thiem,Bernd-Olaf | 1549 | * | SV Eidelstedt | 1987 | ||
211. | Hilpert,Andreas | 1956 | * | SV Fortschritt Neust | GER | 1973 | |
212. | Gupta,Arijit | 1577 | * | SVG Blankenese | 1993 | ||
213. | Lochmann,Viktor | 1924 | * | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | GER | 1950 | |
214. | Schermer,Denis | 2101 | * | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | GER | 1971 | |
215. | Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. | 1727 | * | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | 1961 | ||
216. | Sternberg,Lew | 2057 | * | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | GER | 1963 | |
217. | Behrend,Roger | 1379 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1966 | ||
218. | Bull,Guenter | 1683 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1938 | ||
219. | Feddersen,Berend | 1944 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1944 | ||
220. | Lewald,Stephan | 1916 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | GER | 1947 | |
221. | Storm,Roland | FM | 2231 | * | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | GER | 1948 |
222. | Buchholz,Christopher | * | ohne Verein | 1963 | |||
223. | Buchholz,Robert | * | ohne Verein | 1963 | |||
224. | Busse,Gerhard | * | ohne Verein | 1943 | |||
225. | Chaichi,Fredo | * | ohne Verein | 1971 | |||
226. | Dienke,Markus | * | ohne Verein | 1967 | |||
227. | Dörge,Sven | * | ohne Verein | 1974 | |||
228. | Engelhardt,Philipp | * | ohne Verein | 1987 | |||
229. | Haack,Michael | 1613 | * | ohne Verein | 1967 | ||
230. | Hehenberger, Friedrich | * | ohne Verein | ||||
231. | Isaac, Gilbert | * | ohne Verein | 1945 | |||
232. | Isaak,Gilberd | * | ohne Verein | 1945 | |||
233. | Johanssen,Torsten | * | ohne Verein | 1961 | |||
234. | Kaeding,Harry | * | ohne Verein | 1948 | |||
235. | Kempe,Jörg | * | ohne Verein | ||||
236. | Kollotzek,Paul | * | ohne Verein | 1993 | |||
237. | Krüger,Moritz | * | ohne Verein | ||||
238. | Kütting,Leonard | * | ohne Verein | 1983 | |||
239. | Kuschnig,Bernd | * | ohne Verein | 1965 | |||
240. | Mendes,Francisco | * | ohne Verein | ||||
241. | Nippa,Stephan | * | ohne Verein | ||||
242. | Tiemeier,Robin | * | ohne Verein | ||||
243. | spielfrei | * |