Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Putzbach,Gerd | FM | 2119 | M | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1945 |
2. | Hawranke,Dietrich | 2081 | M | Pinneberger SC 1932 | GER | 1943 | |
3. | Neumann,Joachim | 2055 | M | Kieler SG von 1884 / | GER | 1943 | |
4. | Schulz,Wolfgang | 2053 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1932 | |
5. | Maahs,Erich | 2053 | M | SC Concordia SAbt Pa | GER | 1943 | |
6. | Mueller,Joerg | 2011 | M | SV Eidelstedt | GER | 1943 | |
7. | Gehrke,Rolf | 1989 | M | SC Concordia SAbt Pa | GER | 1944 | |
8. | Hunold,Rolf | 1968 | M | Schachverein Letmath | GER | 1941 | |
9. | Schulz,Hans-Juergen | 1959 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1944 | |
10. | Dümmke,Jürgen | 1948 | M | Ahrensburger TSV | GER | 1936 | |
11. | Krotofil,Kurt | 1932 | M | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1949 | |
12. | Blumenberg,Walter | 1919 | M | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 1932 | |
13. | Strenzke,Günter,Dr. | 1904 | M | SV Großhansdorf | GER | 1945 | |
14. | Bahr,Peter | 1876 | M | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 1942 | |
15. | Soltau,Achim | 1859 | M | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1938 | |
16. | Hadlich,Winfried | 1819 | M | Elmshorner SC von 18 | GER | 1941 | |
17. | Langmann,Claus | 1814 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1934 | |
18. | Marquardt,Rolf | 1810 | M | Langenhorner SF 1928 | GER | 1936 | |
19. | Ristic,Sreten | 1793 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1936 | |
20. | Stubbe,Werner | 1787 | M | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1938 | ||
21. | Cassens,Erhard Otto | 1776 | M | SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. | GER | 1938 | |
22. | Friederichs,Johann,D | 1763 | M | Bergstedter SK von 1 | 1933 | ||
23. | Dangelowski,Peter | 1728 | M | Pinneberger SC 1932 | GER | 1941 | |
24. | Voss,Werner | 1719 | M | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | GER | 1931 | |
25. | Zippert,Georg | 1709 | M | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1944 | |
26. | Kraft,Gerhard | 1645 | M | SchVgg Blankenese vo | GER | 1941 | |
27. | Seemann,Hans-Siegfri | 1643 | M | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | GER | 1936 | |
28. | Keuneke,Hanno | 1635 | M | Langenhorner SF 1928 | GER | 1940 | |
29. | Juckschat,Paul | 1628 | M | Bramfelder SK 1947 e | GER | 1931 | |
30. | Werner,Joern | 1622 | M | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 | GER | 1936 | |
31. | Horstmann,Axel | 1604 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | 1939 | ||
32. | Gette,Viktor | 1592 | M | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | GER | 1948 | |
33. | Schild,Andreas | 1583 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | 1947 | ||
34. | Zimmermann,Manfred | 1579 | M | Pinneberger SC 1932 | GER | 1943 | |
35. | Hoose,Hannelore | 1574 | W | SC Vahr | GER | 1929 | |
36. | Hermann,Armin | 1557 | M | Ahrensburger TSV | GER | 1931 | |
37. | Bartlitz,Heinz | 1549 | M | Bramfelder SK 1947 e | GER | 1930 | |
38. | Raedisch,Peter | 1539 | M | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1938 | |
39. | Frackowiak,Stanislaw | 1532 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1949 | |
40. | Riedel,Siegfried | 1522 | M | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 1943 | ||
41. | Bobzin,Volker | 1517 | M | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1933 | |
42. | Paulsen,Helmut | 1508 | M | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV | 1941 | ||
43. | Berking,Bernhard,Dr. | 1492 | M | SchVgg Blankenese vo | GER | 1939 | |
44. | Kock,Rudolf | 1468 | * | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | GER | 1946 | |
45. | Funke,Hermann | 1422 | M | SK Johanneum Eppendo | GER | 1932 | |
46. | Hofmeier,Arthur | 1415 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | 1946 | ||
47. | Klawitter,Bernd | 1381 | M | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | 1948 | ||
48. | Lubisch,Gerwalt | 1353 | M | SchVgg Blankenese vo | GER | 1935 | |
49. | Kibilka,Ulrich | 1332 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | 1941 | ||
50. | Schleu,Günther | 1285 | M | Pinneberger SC 1932 | 1930 | ||
51. | Wichmann,Dieter | 1275 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | 1944 | ||
52. | Triebs,Werner | 1190 | M | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 1935 | ||
53. | Graffenberger,Marian | 1150 | W | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1936 | |
54. | Falk,Rolf | 1138 | M | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | 1934 | ||
55. | Brunnemann,Hans-Pete | 1018 | M | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e | 1944 |